English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports)
national multi-sport coordinating body
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports)
organisme sportif national de coordination multidisciplinaire
OBS: Traduction fournie par Sports Canada.