English (Telecommunications Transmission)
data and telex multiplier
OBS: Detail of MDT-101B (data and telex multiplier).
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
multiplexeur pour données et télex
OBS: Détail du MDT-101B (multiplexeur pour données et télex).