English (Botany; Mushroom Growing)
mycophagous [correct, adjectif]; fungus-feeding [correct]
DEF: Feeding on fungi or mushrooms.
French (Botanique; Culture des champignons)
mycophage [correct, adjectif]; fongivore [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui se nourrit de champignons.
Spanish (Botánica; Cultivo de hongos)
micetófago [adjectif]
DEF: [Dícese del] animal que se alimenta de hongos.