English (Bacterial Diseases)
Mycoplasma pneumoniae infection [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
infection à Mycoplasma pneumoniae [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.