English (Bacterial Diseases)
Mycoplasma infection, unspecified site [correct]
OBS: A49.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
infection à Mycoplasma, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A49.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.