English (Plant Diseases)
Ramularia leaf spot [correct]
OBS: A disease of the strawberry plant caused by Mycosphaerella fragariae (Tul.) Lindau (also called Ramularia brunnea).
French (Maladies des plantes)
tache commune de la fraise [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Maladie du fraisier causée par Mycosphaerella fragariae (Tul.) Lindau (parfois appelé Ramularia brunnea).