English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
pugnacious foldingdoor tarantula [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Antrodiaetidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
mygale pugnace [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Antrodiaetidae.