English (The Heart)
coronary thrombosis not resulting in myocardial infarction [correct]
OBS: I24.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
thrombose coronaire n’ entraînant pas un infarctus du myocarde [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I24.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
trombosis coronaria que no resulta en infarto del miocardio [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I24.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.