English (Communication and Information Management; Business and Administrative Documents)
not available [correct]; n/a [correct]; N/A [correct]; n.a. [correct]; NA [correct]; unavailable [correct]
CONT: "Not available" means that the information could not be located or does not exist.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
non disponible [correct]; N/D [correct]; n. d. [correct]; pas disponible [correct]; indisponible [correct]
DEF: Se dit d'une donnée ou d'une information dont on ne dispose pas au moment où le reste de l'information est publié.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
no se dispone; no se dispone de datos