English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Measuring Instruments; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
balance scoop
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Appareils de mesure; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
nacelle de balance [nom féminin]