English (Fish)
smootheye poacher [correct]; smooth-eye poacher [correct]; cutfin poacher [correct]; smooth eye poacher [correct]
CONT: Xeneretmus leiops (smooth eye poacher) is a species of bony fishes in the family [Agonidae].
French (Poissons)
agone à nageoire coupée [correct, nom masculin]