English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
chaffweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrsinaceae (Primulaceae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mouron nain [correct, nom masculin]; centenille [correct, nom masculin]; petit mouron [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Myrsinaceae (Primulaceae).