English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Pacific flowerbud coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Anthothelidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail nain du Pacifique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Anthothelidae.