English (Citizenship and Immigration)
"other than natural-born" citizens [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
citoyens «autres que les citoyens de naissance » [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.