English (Family Law (common law))
be born within marriage [correct]; be born in wedlock [correct]; be born in lawful wedlock [correct]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
naître d’un mariage légitime [proposition]; être né d’un mariage légitime; être né pendant le mariage [correct]; être né d’un mariage