English (Atomic Physics; Electrochemistry; Informatics)
nanomechanical [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Pertaining to nanosystems.
French (Physique atomique; Électrochimie; Informatique)
nanomécanique [proposition, adjectif]
Spanish (Física atómica; Electroquímica; Informática)
nano-mecánico [correct, adjectif]