English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NAPMA Representative Seattle [correct]; NAPMA Rep Seattle [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Représentant de NAPMA à Seattle [correct]; Rep «NAPMA» Seattle [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.