English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NAPMA Representative Bedford [correct]; NAPMA Rep Bedford [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Représentant de NAPMA à Bedford [correct]; Rep «NAPMA» Bedford [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.