English (Human Behaviour)
narcissistic neurosis [correct]
DEF: a neurosis in which the libido regresses to a very early (pregenital) phase of development. Thus, the individual fails to develop an attachment for another person or object.
French (Comportement humain)
névrose narcissique [correct, nom féminin]