English (Human Behaviour)
narcissism [correct]; narcism
DEF: Form of auto-erotism characterized by self-love, often without genitality as an object.
French (Comportement humain)
narcissisme [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Fonctionnement particulier de la sexualité où l'individu s'aime lui-même ou aime sa propre image.