English (Social Problems)
de-linked social insurance number [correct]; de-linked SIN [correct]; delinked social insurance number [correct]; delinked SIN [correct]
CONT: All spousal abuse victims requesting de-linked SINs are women.
French (Problèmes sociaux)
lien éliminé avec le numéro d’assurance sociale [correct, nom masculin]; lien éliminé avec le NAS [correct, nom masculin]