English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
non-SIN account
CONT: Most duplicate OAS [Old Age Security] accounts can be attributed to non-SIN accounts.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
compte sans NAS [proposition, nom masculin]; compte sans numéro d’assurance sociale [proposition, nom masculin]