English (Medication)
physiological nasal spray [correct]
OBS: Salinex physiological nasal spray (Herdt and Charton - manufacturer).
French (Médicaments)
aérosol physiologique nasal [correct, nom masculin]; soluté physiologique nasal [nom masculin]