English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nath [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
nat [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne.