English (Air Traffic Control; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
notice of crash location message; NOCL message
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
message indiquant le lieu d’un écrasement [nom masculin]; message NOCL [nom masculin]