English (Botany)
Rocky Mountain pondlily [correct]; Rocky Mountain cowlily [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Nymphaeaceae.
French (Botanique)
nénuphar à sépales nombreux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Nymphaeaceae.