English (Computer Memories)
EMS frame [correct]; EMS page frame [correct]
CONT: The EMS page frame [which must always consist of 64K of contiguous memory].
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
cadre de page EMS [correct, nom masculin]; fenêtre EMS [correct, nom féminin]; page de cadre EMS [correct, nom féminin]