English (Artificial Intelligence)
parsing table [correct]; parse table [correct]
CONT: MYSTRO analyzes this grammar and, if no errors are detected, produce a set of parse tables which are subsequently utilized by the passer to process its input.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
table d’analyse [proposition, nom féminin]; table de parsage [proposition, nom féminin]