English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
equity exposure [correct]
OBS: Of a portfolio.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
part des actions [correct, nom féminin]; compartiment actions [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: D'un portefeuille.