English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
gift stock [spécifique]
OBS: they [promoters] would prefer to keep their promoters' compensation (either cash or --) to a minimum and to get their main reward in salary.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
part de fondateur [générique]
OBS: --titres remis aux fondateurs d'une société par actions en contre-partie de services rendus.