English (Racquet Sports; Phraseology)
fifteen all [correct]
French (Sports de raquette; Phraséologie)
quinze-A [correct]; quinze partout [correct]; quinze à quinze
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta; Fraseología)
quince iguale