English (Foreign Trade; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Trade)
company specific allocation
French (Commerce extérieur; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Commerce)
attribution de parts aux entreprises [nom féminin]