English (Applications of Automation; Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy); Special-Language Phraseology)
total enclosure guarding [correct]
French (Automatisation et applications; Usinage (Métallurgie); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
barrière de toutes parts [nom féminin]