English (Investment)
income-sharing certificates
OBS: income-sharing certificates: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
parts bénéficiaires [nom féminin]
OBS: parts bénéficiaires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.