English (Taxation)
dividends and shares in profit
OBS: dividends and shares in profit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
dividendes et revenus de parts bénéficiaires [nom masculin]
OBS: dividendes et revenus de parts bénéficiaires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.