English (Skating)
bronze pair test [correct]
OBS: Bronze Pair Test. This test shall consist of 13 compulsory pair elements in isolation and a free skating program of 3 minutes duration (...)
French (Patinage)
test de patinage en couple bronze
OBS: Test de Patinage en Couple Bronze. Ce test comprend des éléments imposés de patinage en couple qui doivent être exécutés en solo et un programme de patinage libre de trois minutes, (...)
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.