English (Federal Administration; Internet and Telematics)
institutional FIP signature [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Internet et télématique)
signature institutionnelle conforme au PCIM [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.