English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Skin)
skin and nail candidiasis [correct]; candidiasis of skin and nail [correct]
OBS: B37.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Appareil cutané)
candidose de la peau et des ongles [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B37.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.