English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Commercial Fishing; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fishing prohibited [correct]
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau); Pêche commerciale; Chasse et pêche sportive)
pêche interdite [correct, nom féminin]