English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
National Recreational Fisheries Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canada's National Recreational Fisheries Awards, created in 1989, recognize outstanding achievements in the field of conservation and recreational fisheries.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Chasse et pêche sportive)
Prix national de la pêche récréative [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Créé en 1989, le Prix national de la pêche récréative du Canada vise à reconnaître les contributions exceptionnelles dans le domaine de la conservation des pêches récréatives.