English (Commercial Fishing)
seining [correct]; seine fishing [correct]
DEF: Physical netting of fish in open water with a seine.
French (Pêche commerciale)
pêche à la senne [correct, nom féminin]; seinage [correct, nom masculin]; sennage [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
pesca con redes de cerco [correct, nom féminin]