English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
black peach aphid [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
puceron noir du pêcher [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
pulgón negro del melocotón [nom masculin]