English (Ecosystems; Aquaculture)
natural fishery [correct]
CONT: Natural fisheries occur in nature without humans. They include the rivers, oceans, continental shelves, reefs, bays, lakes, and rivers. These fisheries are currently farmed by sophisticated fishing fleets that are so efficient that yearly catches (yields) have leveled off or are decreasing ...
French (Écosystèmes; Aquaculture)
pêcherie naturelle [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Lieu qui n'a pas été modifié et qui est commun à tous pour une entreprise de pêche.