English (Library Science; Education)
educational library [correct]
CONT: Establishment of an educational library: Service for research and studies in educational psychology.
French (Bibliothéconomie; Pédagogie)
bibliothèque pédagogique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Création d’une bibliothèque pédagogique : service des recherches et des études psychopédagogiques.