English (Posology)
pediatric tablet [correct]
OBS: Medicine tablet for children, containing a reduced dosage.
French (Posologie)
comprimé pédiatrique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Comprimé d'un médicament donné, en dose réduite, destiné aux enfants.