English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
ethoxylated tallow alkyl amines, compounds with polyethylene glycolhydrogen sulfate C12-14-alkyl ether [correct, voir observation]
OBS: C12-14 [subscripts 12-14]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés d’alkylamines de suif éthoxylées avec l'éther C12-14-alkylique de l'hydrogénosulfate du polyéthylèneglycol [correct, voir observation, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: C12-14 : C[indices 12-14]