English (Seeding and Planting Equipment; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Automated Materials Handling)
set conveyor [correct]
French (Matériel de plantation et de semis; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Manutention automatique)
transporteur de semences de pommes de terre [correct, nom masculin]