English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Porous-Nib Pen [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.116-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Stylographe à pointe poreuse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.116-M91