English (Air Transport; Aeroindustry; Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
porosity reading
French (Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques; Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
indice de porosité [nom masculin]
OBS: (AGARD)