English (Offences and crimes)
illegal possession of fire arms
French (Infractions et crimes)
port d’armes prohibé [nom masculin]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
tenencia ilícita de armas [correct, nom féminin]; posesión ilegal de armas [correct, nom féminin]; posesión ilegal de armas de fuego [correct, nom féminin]