English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Atomic Energy Control Board Port Hope [correct]; Seclist AECB Port Hope [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Commission de contrôle de l'énergie atomique, Port Hope [correct]; Dét CCEA Port Hope [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.