English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
port of landing
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
port de débarquement [nom masculin]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
puerto de desembarque [nom masculin]
OBS: desembarque de pasajeros y mercancías.