English (Foreign Trade; Transport of Goods)
collective paper [correct]
DEF: All documents (commercial invoices, bills of lading, etc.) submitted to a buyer for the purpose of receiving payment for a shipment.
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport de marchandises)
document relatif au port dû [proposition, nom masculin]; document relatif au port à percevoir [proposition, nom masculin]