English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Signage)
Portable and stationary electric signs and displays [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 207-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Signalisation (panneaux))
Portable and stationary electric signs and displays [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 207-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 207-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.