English (Office Automation; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
portable computerized organizer [correct]
CONT: Electronic calendar and memory systems including: portable computerized organizers.
OBS: ISO code: 21 48 24.
French (Bureautique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
organiseur informatique portable [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Calendrier électronique et systèmes de mémoire comprenant : les organisateurs informatisés portables.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 48 24.