English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
Foreign Clients sub-portal [correct]; FC sub-portal [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
portail secondaire-Clients étrangers [correct, nom masculin]; portail secondaire-CÉ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.