English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
primary Government of Canada portal [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
principal portail du gouvernement du Canada [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.