English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
professional training portal [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
portail de formation professionnelle [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
portal de formación profesional [nom masculin]