English (Internet and Telematics; Customer Relations; Federal Administration)
client-centric portal [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Relations avec la clientèle; Administration fédérale)
portail axé sur la clientèle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.