English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
personalize content on the Government of Canada portal [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
personnaliser le contenu du portail du gouvernement du Canada [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.