English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
self-training portal [correct]
OBS: See e-learning portal.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
portail d’autoformation
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
portal de autoformación [nom masculin]