English (Aeroindustry)
blade-lift coefficient [correct]
OBS: Helicopters.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
coefficient de portance de pale [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Hélicoptères.
Spanish (Industria aeronáutica)
coeficiente de elevación de las palas [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Helicópteros.