English (Investment)
interest-bearing liquid financial instruments
OBS: interest-bearing liquid financial instruments: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
instruments financiers liquides portant intérêt [nom masculin]
OBS: instruments financiers liquides portant intérêt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.